Wyniki z tablicy.
Sobota 24.03.2012
BERNENSKI PIES PASTERSKI
SEDZIA: ANNA BOGUCKA (PL)
PSY/MA LE • TRIEDA MLADYCH/JUGENDKLASSE
251 AGENT Z UDoLi KAZNICOVA, CMKU 8909, 25.05.2011 DOSK
O: FERRARI BLACK AL TURA M: ISABELLA VON UNKAS TRAUM
252 ANDREAS Z UDoLi KAZNICOVA, CMKU 8912, 25.05.2011 DOSK 4
O: FERRARI BLACK AL TURA M: ISABELLA VON UNKAS TRAUM
253 ARTHUR MOLL Y'S YARD, SPKP 3371, 11.02.2011 DOSK 3
O: ARTUS BERMONDO BOHEMIA M: HEDDA Z MOKROVOUS
254 BARLEY GOLD HEART, SPKP 3387, 14.04.2011 DOSK
O: FABIAN Z IPELSKEJ KOTLINY M: GINA RUDNIANSKA DOLINA
255 BIG MACO BERNESSE Dl REMATA, SP KP 3383, 03.04.2011 DOSK
O: VIP MACO Z GEMERSKEJ POLOMY M: BERNADETIA VALASSKE SLUNCE
256 DUKE DRUMMOND ORECAN, CMKU 8516, 30.12.2010 DOSK 2
O: CAMERON COD ELI GIRLS M: BELLA SIMBA ORECAN
257 ELLlOT CLARK Z PERUCKYCH LESO, CM KU 8396, 28.10.2010 DOSK 1, CAJC
O: DYZIO NEKIELSKIE MOCZARY M: AMBRA Z PERUCKYCH LESU
PSY/MALE • TRIEDA STREDNAlMITTELKLASSE
258 CREDO ELDEGI, SPKP 3394, 17.09.2010 DOSK 1, CAC
O: HIDEGKUTI BERNI LORD SIKTORSSO M: DEA Z MOKROVOUS
259 DOLCE VITA BERSETT, PKR 103791,01.04.2010 BŁĄD
O: RICCARRON OSCAR DELARENTA M: TOLlANA TRUSTFUL AV HISELFOSS
PSY/MALE • TRIEDA OTVORENAlOFFENE KLASSE
260 ANDY NEBESKA HVEZDA, CMKU 7699, 17.09.2009 DOSK 2, RES.CAC.
O: CHRISTOF TOP-BERNER M: ALMA Z RADOTINSKEHO KOPCE
261 BENGHAL Z DEIKOWEJ DOLINY, SPKP 3236, 03.02.2009 DOSK 1, CAC
O: SUPERFOOT EL YSIAN GARDEN SOTEL M: VOGUE Z DEIKOWEJ DOLINY
262 JOSE FIDO BERSALTYNA, CMKU 7812, 29.01.2010 DOSK 3
O: MICHAUDVILLE THRUMAN M: CASSANDRA BERSAL TYNA
PSY/MALE • TRIEDA SAMPIÓNOV/CHAMPIONKLASSE
263 BACH ELEUTERIA, CMKU 5301, 03.05.2006 DOSK 3
O: ERIC THE RED DEGLI ANTICHI MUL M: CONFETTI DUCH WRZOSOWISK
264 BERNTIERS REACH OUT, SE23665, 16.02.2010 DOSK 2, RES.CAC, RES.CACIB
O: BARANCOURT VAN DE WEYENBERG M: BERNTIERS FRONT PAGE
265 HERODES VAN'T STOKERYBOS, PKR 96599,15.02,2008 DOSK 1, CAC, CACIB
O: ELlOT VAN 'T STOKERYBOS M: DAIZY VAN'T STOKERYBOS
266 KRISTOF QUEEN ELSA, CMKU 6798, 01.07.2008 DOSK 4
O: CHRISTOF TOP-BERNER M: BABY QUEEN ELSA
SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA STENIEC/BABYKLASSE
267 DAISY OD MIROVA, CMKU 9143, 24.11.2011 WO 1
O: BAX WIMPEGO M: AGATA OD MIROVA
SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA MLADYCH/JUGENDKLASSE
268 BOSORENA BERNESSE Dl REMATA, SPKP 3386,03.04.2011 DOSK 4
O: VIP MACO Z GEMERSKEJ POLOMY M: BERNADETIA VALASSKE SLUNCE
269 BRIONNY RUTH LADYCA BERN, CM KU 8718, 07.04.2011 ----------
O: MOLLELYCKANS MOJO M: CITA ZE SLUNNEHO DVORA
270 DIAMOND DOREEN ORECAN, CMKU 8520, 30,12.2010 DOSK 1, CAJC
O: CAMERON CODELI GIRLS M: BELLA SIMBA ORECAN
271 EWA BERMONDO BOHEMIA, SPKP 3395, 19.01.2011 DOSK
O: BARANCOURT VAN DE WEYENBERG M: BAGHEERA BER MONDO BOHEMIA
272 HABBIBA OD ZLATEHO ROXE, CM KU 8815, 29.04.2011 DOSK 3
O: ZANDRINAS UNESCO M: BELLlNE VALASSKE SLUNCE
273 MERIL YN MONROE CIERNA HVIEZDA, SP KP 3400, 23.04.2011 DOSK 2
O: CIRO HAF Z JUNDROVA M: GERDA CIERNA HVIEZDA
SUKY/FEMALE • TRIEDA STREDNA!MITIELKLASSE
274 ADINA KOSTOFRANK, CMKU 8492, 24.12.2010 DOSK 3
O: DOREMIS ZATOPECK M: HANNIE Z MOKROVOUS
275 EMILY BARONNELLA, CM KU 8040, 06.05.2010 DOSK 4,
O: ARTUS BERMONDO BOHEMIA M: AKELA CERNY BARON
276 TAMAY V,D'wEYENBERG, CM KU 8406, 20.06.2010 DOSK 1, CAC, RES.CACIB
O: MOLLEL YCKANS MOJa M: METIE
druga chyba była Dolce Vita Bersett, ale szczerze nie jestem pewna.
SUKY/FEMALE • TRIEDA OTVORENA!OFFENE KLASSE
277 CITA ZE SLUNNEHO DVORA, CM KU 6369, 22.02.2008 -----------------------
O: CYSMO VOM KAL TENBORNER WALDCHE M: CONNIE QUEEN ELSA
278 EMY FOR EVER DE LA CHALERIE, LOF 41598, 18,08.2009 DOSK 2, RES.CAC
O: BOSKY DE LA CHALERIE M: CYRENE DES HAUTES VERNADES
279 FATYMA OD ZLATEHO ROXE, CMKU 7754, 18.11.2009 DOSK 4
O: ZANDRINAS UNESCO M: BELLlNE VALASSKE SLUNCE
280 HEDDA Z MOKROVOUS, SPKP 3121, 11,09.2008 DOSK 3
O: BERNERDALENS RUBEN M: EIMY Z MOKROVOUS
281 LOUSIANA QUEEN ELSA, CM KU 7325, 12.04.2009 DOSK 1, CAC
O: ZANZEBERN DEFENDER M: EROTIKA QUEEN ELSA
SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA SAMPIÓNOV/CHAMPIONKLASSE
282 AURA Z KNiNICKE STRANE, SPKP 3106, 02.06.2008 DOSK 3
O: AMIGO TERSI M: BOBY STRIBRNE STESTI
283 CATRIN BARONNELLA, CM KU 6378, 01.03.2008 DOSK 4
O: ARTUS BERMONDO BOHEMIA M: AKELA ÆERNY BARON
284 HERTA VAN'T STOKERYBOS, PKR 96600,15.02.2008 DOSK 2, RES.CAC
O: ELlOT VAN'T STOKERYBOS M: DAIZY VAN'T STOKERYBOS
285 RUBI U ZRÓDEL WISLY, PKR 101352,07.08.2009 DOSK 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
O: ZANDRINAS UNESCO M: JOKO ONO U ZRODEL WISL Y