przez o_elka » 2012-03-30, 13:00
24-03-2012
Wyniki BPP
MALE
251 junior Excellent "AGENT Z ÚDOLÍ KAZNIČOVA, CMKU 8909, 25.05.2011
F: FERRARI BLACK ALTURA M: ISABELLA VON UNKAS TRAUM
br.: Stacha Jan own: Laga Josef"
252 junior Excellent 4 "ANDREAS Z ÚDOLÍ KAZNIČOVA, CMKU 8912, 25.05.2011
F: FERRARI BLACK ALTURA M: ISABELLA VON UNKAS TRAUM
br.: Stacha Jan own: Laga Josef"
253 junior Excellent 3 "ARTHUR MOLLY´S YARD, SPKP 3371, 11.02.2011
F: ARTUS BERMONDO BOHEMIA M: HEDDA Z MOKROVOUS
br.+own: Sandtnerová Nikoleta"
254 junior Excellent "BARLEY GOLD HEART, SPKP 3387, 14.04.2011
F: FABIAN Z IPELSKEJ KOTLINY M: GINA RUDNIANSKA DOLINA
br.: Kocánová & Kúdelová own: Papiernik Matúš"
255 junior Excellent "BIG MACO BERNESSE DI REMATA, SPKP 3383, 03.04.2011
F: VIP MACO Z GEMERSKEJ POLOMY M: BERNADETTA VALASSKE SLUNCE
br.: Ondrejovičová Ivana own: Brezničanová Lenka"
256 junior Excellent 2 "DUKE DRUMMOND ORECAN, CMKU 8516, 30.12.2010
F: CAMERON CODELI GIRLS M: BELLA SIMBA ORECAN
br.: Ščerba Jan own: Plzáková Kateřina"
257 junior "Excellent 1
CAJC" "ELLIOT CLARK Z PERUCKÝCH LESŮ, CMKU 8396, 28.10.2010
F: DYZIO NEKIELSKIE MOCZARY M: AMBRA Z PERUCKYCH LESU
br.: Křepčíková Šárka own: Teplý Vladimír"
258 intermediate "Excellent 1
CAC" "CREDO ELDEGI, SPKP 3394, 17.09.2010
F: HIDEGKUTI BERNI LORD SIKTORSSO M: DEA Z MOKROVOUS
br.: Hyklová Eva own: Halasová Zina"
259 intermediate "Excellent 2
res.CAC" "DOLCE VITA BERSETT, PKR 103791, 01.04.2010
F: RICCARRON OSCAR DELARENTA M: TOLIANA TRUSTFUL AV HISELFOSS
br.: Szewczyk Malgorzata own: Domrazek Dariusz"
260 open "Excellent 2
res.CAC" "ANDY NEBESKÁ HVĚZDA, CMKU 7699, 17.09.2009
F: CHRISTOF TOP-BERNER M: ALMA Z RADOTINSKEHO KOPCE
br.: Skořepová Alena own: Linhartová Zuzana"
261 open "Excellent 1
CAC" "BENGHAL Z DEIKOWEJ DOLINY, SPKP 3236, 03.02.2009
F: SUPERFOOT ELYSIAN GARDEN SOTEL M: VOGUE Z DEIKOWEJ DOLINY
br.: Deik Teresa own: Štefancová & Pavlovič"
262 open Excellent 3 "JOSE FIDO BERSALTYNA, CMKU 7812, 29.01.2010
F: MICHAUDVILLE THRUMAN M: CASSANDRA BERSALTYNA
br.: Horutová Lenka own: Hrubá Jana"
263 champion Excellent 3 "BACH ELEUTERIA, CMKU 5301, 03.05.2006
F: ERIC THE RED DEGLI ANTICHI MUL M: CONFETTI DUCH WRZOSOWISK
br.: Szczerkowska Iwona own: Lacinová Leona"
264 champion "Excellent 2
res.CAC
res.CACIB" "BERNTIERS REACH OUT, SE23665, 16.02.2010
F: BARANCOURT VAN DE WEYENBERG M: BERNTIERS FRONT PAGE
br.: Sundell Johansson Eva own: Resteghini Anglade Carine"
265 champion "Excellent 1
CAC
CACIB" "HERODES VAN´T STOKERYBOS, PKR 96599, 15.02.2008
F: ELIOT VAN´T STOKERYBOS M: DAIZY VAN´T STOKERYBOS
br.: Delrue-Vandewalle Ivan own: Nowak Robert"
266 champion Excellent 4 "KRISTOF QUEEN ELSA, CMKU 6798, 01.07.2008
F: CHRISTOF TOP-BERNER M: BABY QUEEN ELSA
br.: Sojková Markéta own: Sojkovy M.& J."
FEMALE
267 baby Very promissing "DAISY OD MÍROVA, CMKU 9143, 24.11.2011
F: BAX WIMPEGO M: AGATA OD MIROVA
br.: Langová Radka own: Štefánikova & Gorelčíková"
268 junior Excellent 4 "BOSORENA BERNESSE DI REMATA, SPKP 3386, 03.04.2011
F: VIP MACO Z GEMERSKEJ POLOMY M: BERNADETTA VALASSKE SLUNCE
br.: Ondrejovičová Ivana own: Ondrejovičoví I.& S."
269 junior Non participatied "BRIONNY RUTH LADYCA BERN, CMKU 8718, 07.04.2011
F: MOLLELYCKANS MOJO M: CITA ZE SLUNNEHO DVORA
br.+own: Dvořáková Jolana"
270 junior "Excellent 1
CAJC" "DIAMOND DOREEN ORECAN, CMKU 8520, 30.12.2010
F: CAMERON CODELI GIRLS M: BELLA SIMBA ORECAN
br.: Ščerba Jan own: Wagner Martin"
271 junior Excellent "EWA BERMONDO BOHEMIA, SPKP 3395, 19.01.2011
F: BARANCOURT VAN DE WEYENBERG M: BAGHEERA BERMONDO BOHEMIA
br.: Pavlisová Kateřina own: Varga Branislav"
272 junior Excellent 3 "HABBIBA OD ZLATEHO ROXE, CMKU 8815, 29.04.2011
F: ZANDRINAS UNESCO M: BELLINE VALASSKE SLUNCE
br.: Kulhavá Marie own: Šatný Martin"
273 junior Excellent 2 "MERILYN MONROE ČIERNA HVIEZDA, SPKP 3400, 23.04.2011
F: CIRO HAF Z JUNDROVA M: GERDA CIERNA HVIEZDA
br.: Lukáčová Zita own: Orlický Tibor"
274 intermediate Excellent 3 "ADINA KOSTOFRANK, CMKU 8492, 24.12.2010
F: DOREMIS ZATOPECK M: HANNIE Z MOKROVOUS
br.+own: Bochová Alena"
275 intermediate Excellent 4 "EMILY BARONNELLA, CMKU 8040, 06.05.2010
F: ARTUS BERMONDO BOHEMIA M: AKELA CERNY BARON
br.+own: Mašková Jaroslava"
276 intermediate "Excellent 1
CAC
res.CACIB" "TAMAY V.D.WEYENBERG, CMKU 8406, 20.06.2010
F: MOLLELYCKANS MOJO M: METTE
br.: Driessche B.J.M. own: Ščerba Jan"
277 open Non participatied "CITA ZE SLUNNÉHO DVORA, CMKU 6369, 22.02.2008
F: CYSMO VOM KALTENBORNER WALDCHE M: CONNIE QUEEN ELSA
br.: Balladová Edita own: Dvořáková Jolana"
278 open "Excellent 2
res.CAC" "EMY FOR EVER DE LA CHALERIE, LOF 41598, 18.08.2009
F: BOSKY DE LA CHALERIE M: CYRENE DES HAUTES VERNADES
br.: Perier Isabelle own: Guyard Sonia"
279 open Excellent 4 "FATYMA OD ZLATÉHO ROXE, CMKU 7754, 18.11.2009
F: ZANDRINAS UNESCO M: BELLINE VALASSKE SLUNCE
br.: Kulhavá Marie own: Šatný Martin"
280 open Excellent 3 "HEDDA Z MOKROVOUS, SPKP 3121, 11.09.2008
F: BERNERDALENS RUBEN M: EIMY Z MOKROVOUS
br.: Pečenka Pavel own: Sandtnerová Nikoleta"
281 open "Excellent 1
CAC" "LOUSIANA QUEEN ELSA, CMKU 7325, 12.04.2009
F: ZANZEBERN DEFENDER M: EROTIKA QUEEN ELSA
br.: Sojková Markéta own: Sojkovy M.& J."
282 champion Excellent 3 "AURA Z KNÍNICKÉ STRÁNĚ, SPKP 3106, 02.06.2008
F: AMIGO TERSI M: BOBY STRIBRNE STESTI
br.: Nechutová Andrea own: Jergušová Adriána"
283 champion Excellent 4 "CATRIN BARONNELLA, CMKU 6378, 01.03.2008
F: ARTUŠ BERMONDO BOHEMIA M: AKELA ČERNÝ BARON
br.+own: Mašková Jaroslava"
284 champion "Excellent 2
res.CAC" "HERTA VAN´T STOKERYBOS, PKR 96600, 15.02.2008
F: ELIOT VAN´T STOKERYBOS M: DAIZY VAN´T STOKERYBOS
br.: Delrue-Vandewalle Ivan own: Nowak Robert"
285 champion "Excellent 1
CAC
CACIB
BOB" "RUBI U ZRÓDEL WISLY, PKR 101352, 07.08.2009
F: ZANDRINAS UNESCO M: JOKO ONO U ZRODEL WISLY
br.+own: Gunia Monika"