Prosze sie dopisywac i korygowac
Ring: 7 Niedziela / Sunday Razem: 73Sędzia: Ben Taylor (AU) 73
Berneński pies pasterski (73)Berner Sennenhund / Bernese Mountain Dog
Psy - DogsKlasa młodszych szczeniąt - Minor Puppy 3 2 – 42 Ballou Rigetty
3 Barbados Rigetty
4 Boston Rigetty
Klasa młodzieży - Junior Class 6 5 – 105 BASTI Kochany Urwis
6 BONO Serce Domu
7 DAREDEVIL Alpejski Sen
8 DENVERRSON Pasterski Klejnot
9 Mountain Crystal DIAMOND Extra River
10 Siómenti - Berni BRYAN
Klasa pośrednia - Intermediate Class 5 11 – 1511 ABRAMS Wzgorze Agisa
12 BRANDON Berncor
13 BUDY Soulbern
14 Haszysz Eleuteria
15 MICHIKOS EIEN
Klasa otwarta - Open Class 4 16 – 1916 TERRAVIRTUS COOPERS CHOICE
17 Zoń Paweł - Łódź, Polska
18 Paprocki Tomasz - Sokołów Podlaski, Polska
19 STAR SMILE z DEIKOWEJ DOLINY ?
20 Klasa championów - Champion Class 7 20 – 2620 AZNRAR Berncor
21 BARBARIAN BARBAROSSA Altura
22 CHEF SUPREME Bakoti
23 FERNANDO Eleuteria
24 FRYDERYK Swobodne Zycie
25 NICOLAS Astrolabium
26 Balcerzak Irena - Gorzyce Wielkie, Polska
Klasa weteranów - Veteran Class 1 2727 Tertzo's DARWIN
Suki - BitchesKlasa młodszych szczeniąt - Minor Puppy 3 28 – 3028 Łokietek Paweł - Krępa, Polska
29 CALVET van't Rijkenspark
30 Full of Treasure Spełniony Sen
Klasa szczeniąt - Puppy Class 5 31 – 3531 DOBRAWA Śledzikujący Bern
32 I...Kamien Milowy
33 I...Kamien Milowy
34 INES van St-Niklas
35 Różańska Ewelina - Warszawa, Polska
Klasa młodzieży - Junior Class 12 36 – 4736 BHANU Anirys Team
37 DIUNA Wesoła Czereda
38 ETNA od Stasiaków
39 GABI Nekielski Moczary
40 Łopuszyńska Marlena - Olsztyn, Polska
41 GITANA Nekielskie Moczary
42 HANKA Cicha Nadzieja
43 HAVANA Bersett
44 MAFIA pod Szmaragdową Leszczyną
45 Stasiak Dorota - Ozorków, Polska
46 TEQUILA Pogońska Perła
47 TOSKANIA Astrolabium
Klasa pośrednia - Intermediate Class 6 48 – 5348 ARWENA Wzgórze Agisa
49 BAMBI Soulbern
50 GRIZEL Swobodne Zycie
51 LUCY St-Niklas
52 Kania Małgorzata - Sułkowice, Polska
53 W ...z Gorzyckiej Zagrody
54 Gralak Małgorzata - Żyrardów, Polska
Klasa otwarta - Open Class 9 54 – 6255 BEASTIE BIANKA Majowy Skarbiec
56 DEA Canis Magnus
57 Szczecina Patrycja - Poniszowice, Polska
58 GORI Stroz Zagrody
59 IBIZA Rokada
60 Gralak Małgorzata - Żyrardów, Polska
61 Kos Agnieszka - Dąbie, Polska
62 MAERE Galijska Osada
Klasa championów - Champion Class 8 63 – 7063 ANABELL Wesola Czereda
64 BRIGHT Alpejska Kraina Szczęścia
65 DODA Bersett
66 GRACJA St-Niklas
67 GUGA Cicha Nadzieja
68 HARMONIA Berneńskie Ranczo
69 Lusi Bernenskie Szczeście
70 Pudzyńska Anna - Warszawa, Polska
Klasa weteranów - Veteran Class 4 71 – 7471 Aninbernus ELEONORA
72 AURA z Łowieckiego Księstwa
73 Czaplewska Wanda - Rumia, Polska
74 DIUNA Cicha Nadzieja
pozdr