Wystawa się odbyła, a wyników nie ma...
Jeśli ktoś coś wie, proszę o informacje
Ring IV Sędzia:Anna Kochan
FCI 45 - Berneński pies pasterski
Psy
szczeniąt
153 - CARL Kropla Nadziei FCI, - wł: Owczarz Dariusz, 62-050
154 - Converse -Kropla Nadziei FCI Leon , - wł: Malinowska Marlena, Żary
młodzieży
155 - FLAVIO ELEUTERIA, - wł: Holčáková Stana, Litoměřice
156 - Wawel Berneńskie Łąki, - wł: Dachterska Katarzyna, Wiry
pośrednia
157 - IRO Bakaon, - wł: Hudcová Věra, Litoměřice
158 - NIXON Berneńskie Ranczo, - wł: Jagiełowicz Krzysztof, Drzonków
159 - VIP Izerskie Zacisze FCI, - wł: Kuczyńska Laura, Leśna
otwarta
160 - CASTRO Cherrylady, - wł: Piórko Rudolf, Grodzisk WLKP
161 - GASPAR Klejnot Jury, - wł: Morawiec Arnold, Mechnica
162 - HUNTER Czar Wiosny, - wł: Zalewska Anna, Sosnowiec
championów
163 - BONIFAC MORAVIAN HURRICANE, - wł: Holčáková Stana, Litoměřice
Suki
szczeniąt
164 - Bakoti FCI Candy Cane , - wł: Kozubek Krzysztofa, Szczecin
165 - KALINA z Przemkowej Sfory, - wł: Piechowiak Przemysław, Lipno
młodzieży
166 - ANGELINA JOLLY Arabelis, - wł: Horynova Zuzana, Decin
167 - DIUNA Gorzowska Panorama, - wł: Markiewicz Elżbieta, Zielona Góra
pośrednia
168 - Caroline Moravian Hurricane, - wł: Rouckova Jana, Bilina
169 - COSTA Ka-Lo, - wł: Poprawska Lidia, Strzyżewo
170 - FLORENCJA Rokada, - wł: Morawiec Arnold, Mechnica
171 - KAMI z Witobelskiej Przystani, - wł: Sobiecka Karolina, Skwierzyna
otwarta
172 - AISZA Lovita, - wł: Szulczyk Edyta, Nowogródek Pomorski
173 - FLAIR Pogońska Perła, - wł: Zalewska Anna, Sosnowiec
174 - IMPRESJA Sosnowe Zacisze, - wł: Wojtkowiak Iwona, Śrem
___________________________________________________________
Ring IV Sędzia:Anna Kochan
FCI 58 - Duży szwajcarski pies pasterski
Psy
młodzieży
250 - ZACHAR Czandoria, - wł: Wiśniewski Waldemar, Granowo
otwarta
251 - ARES Porażynianka, - wł: Prętki Paweł, Mochy
252 - Borys Czandoria, - wł: Herbet Marek, Strzelce Krajeńskie
championów
253 - DEACON Mumuru, - wł: Lewandowska Agata, Krzeszyce
Suki
młodzieży
254 - BIANCA z Leśnej Drogi, - wł: Prętki Paweł, Mochy
255 - ZEA Czandoria, - wł: Wiśniewski Waldemar, Granowo
pośrednia
256 Suki, - ATENA Lubuski Opiekun, - wł: Lewandowska Agata, Krzeszyce
otwarta
257 - AMBER Lubuski Opiekun, - wł: Lewandowska Agata, Krzeszyce
258 - ASTA CZANDORIA, - wł: Sadowski Sławomir, Głogów
___________________________________________________________
Ring IV Sędzia:Anna Kochan
FCI 47 - Entlebucher / Entlebucher Sennenhund
Psy
młodzieży
259 - ANDI Czandoria, - wł: Plichta Ireneusz, Krosno Odrzańskie
Suki
młodzieży
260 - KIRA Wolin Dog's, - wł: Woliński Janusz, Kaźmierz
261 - Lamia Porażynianka, - wł: Lewicka Monika, Leszno
pośrednia
262 - Amanda Porażynianka, - wł: Lewicka Monika, Leszno
___________________________________________________________
Ring III Sędzia:Jadwiga Niciewicz
FCI - Landseer
Psy
młodzieży
269 - Claus von Alkuhn, - wł: Imierowicz Agnieszka, Komorniki